loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

ass4all.Com - Website Report

ass4all.com receives about 84,224 unique visitors and 119,599 (1.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $673.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $605,365.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ass4all.com is ranked number 10,823 in the world and 0.0183% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.41.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$605,365.75
Daily Revenue:
$673.80
Monthly Revenue:
$20,214.00
Yearly Revenue:
$245,937.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
84,224
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,526,720
Daily Pageviews:
119,599 (1.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,823 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0183% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
133
Average Load Time:
(1532 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.5%14.6%17172
Russia 13.1%11.5%4853
Germany 9.0%8.1%5541
United Kingdom 6.3%9.2%5781
Brazil 5.7%5.4%8580
Spain 3.8%4.9%6471
India 3.8%4.6%30342
France 3.4%3.1%11298
Poland 3.3%2.7%7250
Greece 3.1%2.9%3398
Netherlands 2.7%2.2%7852
Egypt 2.5%2.0%5076
Algeria 2.3%3.0%1750
Argentina 2.2%1.8%4639
Italy 2.1%1.7%14255
Czech Republic 2.1%1.9%3094
Canada 2.0%1.6%15909
Sweden 1.7%3.9%5205
Austria 1.6%1.2%5105
Belgium 1.1%1.0%7774
Romania 1.0%0.9%9254
Israel 0.8%0.6%6743
Switzerland 0.7%2.1%6870
Colombia 0.6%0.5%10150
Hungary 0.6%0.5%8752
Uruguay 0.5%0.4%1657

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ass4all.com
99.09%97.71%1.24
***lunch.com
0.83%1.82%2.8
ww2.***lunch.com
0.26%0.32%1.6
***.ass4all.com
0.10%0.08%1.0
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
72,600
Google Indexed Pages:
54,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
65,505
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
56,522
Bing Backlinks:
75,618
Bing Indexed Pages:
52,433

Domain Overview

Domain:
  ass4all.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  59
Facebook shares:
  574
Facebook comments:
  214
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  847
Tweets:
  25
Google +:
  868
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.0.174.41
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.41

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 14:13:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ass4all.com 1800
A 141.0.174.44 300
A 141.0.174.34 300
A 141.0.174.35 300
A 141.0.174.36 300
A 141.0.174.37 300
A 141.0.174.38 300
A 141.0.174.40 300
A 141.0.174.41 300
A 141.0.174.42 300
A 141.0.174.43 300
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.serverstack.com
Rname webmaster.ass4all.com
Serial Number 2014100901
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns1.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns3.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns2.serverstack.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-26
Domain Age:
9 years 10 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ASS4ALL.COM
Registry Domain ID: 148071247_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-10T08:14:01.00Z
Creation Date: 2005-03-26T19:10:19.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-03-26T18:10:19.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O ASS4ALL.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O ASS4ALL.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O ASS4ALL.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-10T08:14:01.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASS4ALL.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-oct-2014
Creation Date: 26-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 26-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 19:04:00 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ass4all.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.