ass4all.Com - Info ass4all.com

ass4all receives about 65,000 unique visitors and 85,150 (1.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $520.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $293,979.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ass4all.com is ranked number 14,217 in the world and 0.013% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.44.
SEMrush

How popular is ass4all.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
65,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,950,000
Daily Pageviews:
85,150 (1.31 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,217 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.013% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.1%11.2%18284
Germany 8.1%9.3%5081
Czech Republic 5.8%10.0%902
India 4.8%3.8%29008
Russia 4.6%3.3%20040
Greece 4.4%3.6%3153
Morocco 4.2%5.5%1075
Spain 4.2%2.7%7873
Poland 3.9%3.4%4828
Brazil 3.7%2.9%10821
Egypt 3.6%2.7%4444
Mexico 3.3%2.2%7359
Italy 3.1%2.3%10095
United Kingdom 2.8%1.9%15471
Algeria 2.6%4.0%2095
Canada 2.6%1.7%9942
Hungary 2.4%12.3%1271
Romania 2.0%1.3%5543
Netherlands 1.7%1.1%10136
Israel 1.4%1.1%3906
Austria 1.2%1.1%4690
Belgium 1.2%0.8%7068
France 1.1%1.5%23990
Sweden 0.9%0.6%9314
Colombia 0.9%0.6%8031
Dominican Republic 0.8%1.0%2435
Luxembourg 0.7%1.0%1367
Peru 0.7%0.4%7157
Cyprus 0.7%0.5%1479
Other 0.6%0.4%5858
Portugal 0.5%0.3%11566

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ass4all.com
100.00%99.94%1.53
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ass4all.com
Domain:
  ass4all.com
Rank:
  3,437,918
Organic Keywords:
  316
Organic Traffic:
  32
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
40
Total Backlinks:
  314
Follow Links:
  241
Nofollow Links:
  73
Referring Domains:
  38
Referring IPs:
  36

How socially engaged is ass4all.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  213
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,201
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ass4all.com can earn?

Website Value:
$293,979.95
Daily Revenue:
$520.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$189,800.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ass4all.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.174.44
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.44

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ass4all.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1775 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ass4all.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 Jan 2016 17:37:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz ajax.googleapis.com www.google-***ytics.com *.addthis.com www.loading-delivery2.com apis.google.com www.google.com; img-src 'self' data: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz www.google-***ytics.com;

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ass4all.com 1800
A 141.0.174.34 300
A 141.0.174.35 300
A 141.0.174.36 300
A 141.0.174.37 300
A 141.0.174.38 300
A 141.0.174.40 300
A 141.0.174.41 300
A 141.0.174.42 300
A 141.0.174.43 300
A 141.0.174.44 300
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.serverstack.com
Rname webmaster.ass4all.com
Serial Number 2014100901
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns3.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns1.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns2.serverstack.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-26
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ASS4ALL.COM
Registry Domain ID: 148071247_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-23T22:55:49.00Z
Creation Date: 2005-03-26T19:10:19.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-26T18:10:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O ASS4ALL.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O ASS4ALL.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O ASS4ALL.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-23T22:55:49.00Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASS4ALL.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2015
Creation Date: 26-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 26-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 26 Jan 2016 17:37:25 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 216 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

photanga.ws
1 min
trustytime01.com
2 mins
mymarketing-town.ga
4 mins
logitah.comlu.com
6 mins
kharroubi1.net16.net
7 mins
cup.io
10 mins
youtube.fr
11 mins
toshkanews.net
12 mins
yserialy.sk
16 mins
blacklistlifestyle.com
17 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ass4all.com widget